Rachel Kan 99.75 North Sydney Girls High School
Beverley Zhu 99.50 North Sydney Girls High School
Leah Yang 99.40 Cheltenham Girls High School
William Liu 97.90 Manly Selective Campus
Justine Kim 97.05 Manly Selective Campus
Lucia Kim 93.70 Turramurra High School
Sky Liu 93.00 Willoughby Girls High School
Sophia Jacques 93.00 Davidson High School
Aidan Stapleton 92.50 Davidson High School
Clayton Ng 91.55 Marist College North Shore
Shinami Kikukawa 98.65 North Sydney Boys High School
Richard Zelel 90.55 St Pius X College
Yulia Kim 98.60 Chatswood High School
Ali Siddiqui 92.55 Killara High School
Angel Guo 99.85 North Sydney Girls High School
Lisa Jiang 99.70 North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Huo 99.65 North Sydney Girls High School
Debdutta Misra 99.60 James Ruse Agricultural High School
Crystal Wong 99.25 North Sydney Girls High School
Faith James 99.10 North Sydney Girls High School
Sheree Luo 99.10 North Sydney Girls High School
Janson Li 98.70 Barker College
Garry Ho 98.60 Sydney Grammar School
Christine Kuezevich 98.30 North Sydney Girls High School
Ichia Chen 98.25 Abbotsleigh
Clare Yu 98.20 North Sydney Girls High School
Rachel Wang 98.10 Hornsby Girls High School
Lyn Chen 97.90 Hornsby Girls High School
Jannice Tsang 97.80 Fort Street High School
Michael Cheng 97.65 St Alloysius College
Brian Liu 97.50 Manly Selective Campus
Boe Lin 96.90 Willoughby Girls High School
Reeky Tan 96.80 Manly Selective Campus
Christopher Yap 96.70 Newington College
Cedric Ma 96.55 Manly Selective Campus
George Cheung 96.55 Baulkham Hills High School
William Buisman 96.50 Knox Grammar School
Alexander Ni 96.40 North Sydney Boys High School
Matthew Chan 96.10 Knox Grammar School
Lucy Zhang 95.80 Willoughby Girls High School
Christie Liang 95.40 Manly Selective Campus
Jackson Diamond 94.75 St Alioysius College
George Dong 94.55 St Ives High School
Jessica Zhan 94.55 Willoughby Girls High School
Adrian Chung 94.30 Normanhurst Boys High School
Taehyung Lee 94.30 Turramurra High School
Yujin Jeong 94.05 Willoughby Girls High School
James Stepien 94.00 Killarney Height High School
Iris Yu 93.90 Willoughby Girls High School
Miho Mckay 93.85 Killarney Height High School
Tudor Filaret 93.75 Killara High School
Elisa Shinozaki 93.55 St Ives High School
Richard Kim 93.45 Killara High School
Suzy Chen 93.10 Willoughby Girls High School
Hugh Snowden 92.90 Newington College
Suyun Fan 92.90 Willoughby Girls High School
Ben Feng 92.70 Knox Grammar School
Rachel Chan 92.55 Wenona School
Nicholas Tian 92.35 Killara High School
George Wu 92.30 Chatswood High School
Jimmy Huang 92.10 Turramurra High School
Youngjin Oh 91.25 Killara High School
Irene Pi 90.60 Stella Maris College
John Wang 90.45 St Pius X College
Yasmin Ronsthei 90.45 Covenant Christian School
Nicholas Toh 90.25 St Pius X College
Sylvia Ng 99.95 North Sydney Girls High School
Cameron Lopez 99.55 Manly Selective Campus
Edward Wong 99.00 North Sydney Boys High School
Byron Wong 98.90 North Sydney Boys High School
Catherien Chen 98.90 Manly Selective Campus
Michael Vallos 98.85 Chatswood High School
Angela Taradilis 98.65 Roseville College
Allen Zhu 98.50 North Sydney Boys High School
Marcus Carnovale 98.45 Marist College North Shore
Jenny Park 98.10 Manly Selective Campus
Joe yanagisawa 98.10 Knox Grammar School
Sarah Gardiner 98.10 Loreto Kirribilli
Vincent Chan 98.00 SCECGS Redlands
Michael Crompton 97.65 Chatswood High School
Alex Zhang 97.40 Killara High School
Calvin Yang 97.10 Barker College
Edward Tong 97.00 Knox Grammar School
Leonard Fung 96.80 Knox Grammar School
William Jin 96.80 Manly Selective Campus
Tony Zhang 96.70 Killara High School
Raena Clifford 96.55 Turramurra High School
Cynthia Ho 96.50 Manly Selective Campus
William Huang 96.50 Chatswood High School
Marcella Ho 96.45 Pymble Ladies College
Rebecca Xie 95.95 Calrossy Anglican School
Amber Wangvongsiri 95.30 Killara High School
Yujung Han 95.30 St Ives High School
Hugh Cunningham 95.05 Newington College
David Thodey 94.80 Gosford High School
Jacklyn Chen 94.50 Manly Selective Campus
Joshua Chan 94.50 Killarney Height High School
Jason Veng 94.35 Chatswood High School
Tarina Fan 94.10 Fort Street High School
Cindy Chan 93.90 Manly Selective Campus
Thomas Chung 93.90 Killara High School
Emily Hewson 93.80 Killarney Height High School
Lochlan Peacock 93.30 Newington College
Steven Ng 93.30 SCECGS Redlands
Bianca Blajic 93.15 St Catherines Waverly High School
Aaron Kim 92.95 Killarney Height High School
Elizabeth Jung 92.80 Manly Selective Campus
James Snowden 92.75 Newington College
Jason Price 92.35 Killarney Height High School
Joel Reddy 92.10 Shore
Erica Sung 91.50 Manly Selective Campus
Sarah Hanson 91.20 Riverside Girls High School
Taira Deamer 91.20 Killarney Height High School
Nethan Tran 90.70 Chatswood High School
Jeffrey Lee 99.95 North Sydney Boys High School
Jinsu Jung 99.90 Cherrybrook Technology High School
Benjamin So 99.85 Knox Grammar School
Gary Zhu 99.80 Manly Selective Campus
Laura Kim 99.80 North Sydney Girls High School
Antonia Cai 99.70 James Ruse Agricultural High School
Charls Wu 99.45 Sydney Boys High School
William Chen 99.45 North Sydney Boys High School
Olivia Chang 98.90 Pymble Ladies College
David Cao 98.80 North Sydney Boys High School
Brendan Beins 98.45 North Sydney Boys High School
Alex Kim 98.30 North Sydney Boys High School
Adele Wan 98.25 Our Lady of Mercy College
Chuan Chun Sun 98.15 Manly Selective Campus
Catherine Wu 97.95 Killara High School
Jennifer Kim 97.80 Ravenswood School for Girls
Jay Byun 97.30 North Sydney Boys High School
Takanori Hioki 97.00 Manly Selective Campus
Jotham Moon 96.70 Normanhurst High School
Christian Donhauser 96.55 Knox Grammar School
Daniel Lamp 96.55 North Sydney Boys High School
Andy Choi 96.45 North Sydney Boys High School
James Zhong 96.45 Ryde Secondary College
Steven Zhang 96.40 Manly Selective Campus
Alex Vallos 96.30 Loreto Kirribilli
Christine Tse 95.45 North Sydney Girls High School
Yosif Solomon 94.55 Killarney Height High School
Jason Kim 94.35 Cherrybrook Technology High School
Dennis Chiu 94.05 Marist College North Shore
Matthew Salt 93.95 Barker College
Sophia Roche-West 93.55 Loreto Kirribilli
Tiffaney Choi 93.50 Pymble Ladies College
Laura Lee 93.20 Mecy College
Jessica Tame 93.00 Loreto Kirribilli
Victoria Zhu 92.75 Ravenswood School for Girls
Jacinta Lum 92.25 Pymble Ladies College
Joanne Pan 92.10 Chatswood High School
Janina Hernandez 91.80 Our Lady of Mercy College
Kate Williams 91.75 Hornsby Girls High School
Eunbin Cho 91.60 St Ives High School
Peter Yoo 91.60 Killarney Height High School
Sarah Xu 91.25 Killara High School
Daniel Cho 91.00 Manly Selective Campus
Jesse Gong 90.90 Manly Selective Campus
Maria Ku 90.80 Manly Selective Campus
Adria Tan 90.55 Pymble Ladies College
Jasmine Feng 90.50 Pymble Ladies College
Danny Zhai 90.35 Chatswood High School
Saehoon Park 90.15 Killara High School
Jiae Park 90.05 Chatswood High School
Rae Kim 99.65 SCECGS Redlands
Shina Kim 99.60 Abbortsleigh
Joanna Chen 99.50 North Sydney Girls High School
David Gong 99.45 North Sydney Boys High School
DongHo Lee 99.00 Hills Grammar School
Waka yanagisawa 98.95 Roseville College
Catherine Dinh 98.75 Killara High School
Minjoon Kim 98.75 Kings School
Johnny Yang 98.60 Manly Selective Campus
Thomas Lee 98.55 Knox Grammar School
Harrison Chung 98.50 Killara High School
Peter Yang 98.40 North Sydney Boys High School
Madeleine Charters 98.20 Chatswood High School
Chris Tu 98.10 North Sydney Boys High School
James Jang 98.05 SCECGS Redlands
Nara Torran 97.90 Prebyterian Ladies College
Katie Qi 97.80 Hornsby Girls High School
Kookbo Shim 97.50 Hills Grammar School
Pauline Pang 97.40 Manly Selective Campus
Andrew Kang 97.30 Sydney Grammar School
Kenny Kim 97.00 Killara High School
Edward Kim 96.80 Manly Selective Campus
Daniel Law 96.65 North Sydney Boys High School
Kathy Chen 96.60 SCECGS Redlands
Beatrice Tai 96.10 Pymble Ladies College
Susan Thomas 95.60 Loreto Kirribilli
Nick Lim 95.45 Hills Grammar School
Amy Zhou 95.00 Hornsby Girls High School
Justine Lim 94.95 SCECGS Redlands
Michael Lum 94.80 St Ives High School
Jason Wong 94.70 ST Andrews College
Saya Haga 94.50 St Ives High School
Sophie Gan 94.40 Hornsby Girls High School
Peter Wu 94.30 Killarney Height High School
Chloe Zhou 93.90 Pymble Ladies College
Nancy Cheong 93.45 Girraween High School
Fanny Chen 93.40 SCECGS Redlands
Tomoki Ohashi 93.35 Manly Selective Campus
Harry Matthews 93.15 Trinity Grammar School
Thomas Tam 92.95 Sydney College
Chris Hewson 92.30 Killarney Height High School
Nancy O’Keefe 92.15 St Ives High School
Elizabeth Lau 92.10 Willoughby Girls High School
Sophie Yang 92.05 Willoughby Girls High School
Lucy Wong 91.85 Prebyterian Ladies College
Jeremy Stepien 91.80 Killarney Height High School
Deryl Tan 91.05 Barker College
Samantha Liu 90.50 Chatswood High School
Max Carveth 90.15 ST Andrews College
Kate Charmers 90.10 SCECGS Darlinghurst
Joanne Chan 99.80 North Sydney Girls High School
Jinwon Jung 99.45 Cherrybrook Technology
Dongju Kim 99.40 Masada College
Jasmine Chen 99.15 North Sydney Girls High School
Richard Chan 98.50 Killara High School
Jimmy Le 98.10 North Sydney Boys High School
Monica Kim 97.90 SCECGS Redlands
Hayley Sheih 97.50 Willoughby Girls High School
Kiel Marteene 97.50 Killarney Height High School
Karly Mak 97.15 North Sydney Girls High School
William Ling 97.00 North Sydney Boys High School
Nathan Lu-Jow 96.50 Marist College North Shore
Ann Teo 96.45 North Sydney Girls High School
Johnson Jen 96.10 St Ives High School
Aaron Farok 96.05 Manly Selective Campus
Susan Salt 96.05 SCECGS Darlinghurst
Sunny Liu 95.70 Sydney Conservatorium
Gigi Huang 95.65 Stella Maris College
Miyu Haga 95.60 St Ives High School
Sangwoo Park 95.60 Sydney Grammar School
Anastasia Ng 95.50 Pymble Ladies College
William Davies 94.20 Freshwater High School
Thomas Keene 94.15 Killara High School
Samuel Tong 93.45 North Sydney Boys High School
Dennis Gerassimov 93.35 Marist College North Shore
Michelle Steele 92.70 SCECGS Darlinghurst
Alexandra West 92.30 SCECGS Darlinghurst
Angela Chen 92.30 Manly Selective Campus
David Liu 92.10 St Ives High School
Eugenie Park 92.05 Presbyterian Ladies College
Reina Koo 92.05 St Ives High School
Nathan Kone 91.95 St Pius X College
Sam Jeong 91.55 SCECGS Redlands
Riki Gleeson 91.50 Killara High School
Catherine Choi 91.15 Killara High School
Troy Lee 91.15 St Ives High School
Paul Son 90.95 Chatswood High School
Polly Cheung 90.55 St Ives High School
Kerry Liu 90.50 North Sydney Boys High School
Michelle Kim 90.30 Willoughby Girls High School
Henson Chau 90.25 St Ives High School
Jonathan Tam 90.15 Marist College North Shore
Dean Lin 90.10 Killarney Height High School
Nicole Chen 90.05 Cheltenham Girls High School
Kevin Liu 99.85 North Sydney Boys High School
Lisa Li 99.50 North Sydney Girls High School
Diane Yu 99.15 Abbotsleigh
Susan Davies 99.05 SCECGS Redlands
Daniel Park 98.90 St Alloysius College
Shaun Lim 98.40 North Sydney Boys High School
Tony Tian 97.95 Newington College
Tim Hensen 97.05 Epping Boys High School
Emily Gao 96.90 Stella Maris College
Chris Won 96.75 SCECGS Redlands
Nathan Lu-Jow 96.70 Marist College North Shore
Jenkin Tang 96.65 North Sydney Boys High School
William Lee 96.40 Normanhurst Biys High School
Jennifer Lu 95.80 St Ives High School
Helen Yoon 95.70 Freshwater High School
Eva Huang 95.45 North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Suh 95.10 Freshwater High School
Sandra King 94.85 SCECGS Redlands
James Kong 94.20 Chatswood High School
Jacky Lin 93.95 Chatswood High School
Cecilia Jin 93.55 Pymble Ladies College
Saehwa Park 93.40 Killara High School
James Liu 93.10 Killara High School
Joshua Stevens 93.10 St Pius X College
Narae Son 92.10 St Ives High School
Jonathan Tam 92.05 Marist College North Shore
Tony Tiao 92.05 St Ives High School
Hyunjin Lee 91.00 St Ives High School
Jason Tran 90.95 North Sydney Boys High School
Melody Tse 90.75 Willoughby Girls High School
Seungyun So 90.75 Chatswood High School
Vincent Lau 90.65 North Sydney Boys High School
Adrian Wong 90.55 Killara High School
Jennifer Hsiao 90.50 Stella Maris College
Christine Kim 90.20 Ravenswood School for Girls
Allison Wong 99.90 North Sydney Girls High School
Michelle Kim 99.90 North Sydney Girls High School
Yixin Gong 99.90 Baulkham Hills High School
June Guo 99.50 Willoughby Girls High School
Trevor Fan 99.25 Fort Street High School
Pater Liu 98.85 North Sydney Boys High School
Alex Choi 98.70 Newington College
Paul Lin 98.10 North Sydney Boys High School
Sam Lee 98.00 Newington College
Calvin Park 97.30 Newington College
Angela Park 97.20 Manly Selective Campus
Jieun Cha 96.55 Pennant Hills High School
Jookyung Lee 96.45 Sydney International College
Louis Jen 96.45 St Ives High School
Conrad Lee 95.85 Sydney Grammar School
Lian Hsieh 95.60 Willoughby Girls High School
Allan Wang 95.35 St Ives High School
Isabella Wong 95.00 Willoughby Girls High School
I-Jui Chang 94.55 SCECGS Redlands
Grace Choi 93.60 St Ives High School
Benjamin Zhang 92.65 St Ives High School
Alan Tu 92.05 St Ives High School
Jimmy Hsiang 92.05 Masada College
Emily Choi 91.70 St Ives High School
Jenny Park 91.00 SCECGS Redlands
Yuta Shinozaki 90.90 St Ives High School
Yooil Lee 90.60 Newington College
Jeonghak Kim 90.20 Killarney Height High School
Apple Subpitakdee 90.10 SCECGS Redlands